ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12101217
nr 1210 1217
Jan Sigfrid Alfons Carlsson
(1900-1985), Sverige
Jan Sigfrid Alfons Carlsson (1900-1985), Sweden. Fishing-boats, signerad S Alfons. Oil on panel, 37x45 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Fiskebåtar, signerad S Alfons. Olja på pannå, 37x45 cm
Jan Sigfrid Alfons Carlsson, Swedish painter, born 1900.
400
Monday October 15 2018
at 19:35:05
Jan Sigfrid Alfons Carlsson
Read more about Jan Sigfrid Alfons Carlsson